Nr. 33 — Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr. 1. Wertung LM Ü 40
Offene Landesmeisterschaften m. Qualif. Femfert Dressage Trophy 2026 (Wörmlitz) · 11.06.2026–14.06.2026
Ergebnisse
| Platz | Fahrer | Pferde | Gesamt |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lysann Muschert | H: 67.679% 189.5 (1) | C: 65.179% 182.5 (4) | M: 68.393% 191.5 (1) | Gesamt: 67.083% 563.5 | |
| 2 | Jessica Mundel | H: 67.321% 188.5 (2) | C: 67.500% 189 (1) | M: 66.250% 185.5 (4) | Gesamt: 67.024% 563 (-0.059%) | |
| 3 | Maren Meyer-Rusche | H: 65.893% 184.5 (3) | C: 65.536% 183.5 (2) | M: 67.143% 188 (2) | Gesamt: 66.190% 556 (-0.893%) | |
| 4 | Marie von Puttkamer | H: 64.107% 179.5 (6) | C: 65.536% 183.5 (2) | M: 66.071% 185 (5) | Gesamt: 65.238% 548 (-1.845%) | |
| 5 | Juliane Gobel | H: 64.107% 179.5 (6) | C: 64.464% 180.5 (6) | M: 66.607% 186.5 (3) | Gesamt: 65.060% 546.5 (-2.023%) | |
| 6 | Isabell Schaefer | H: 63.393% 177.5 (10) | C: 64.464% 180.5 (6) | M: 65.714% 184 (6) | Gesamt: 64.524% 542 (-2.559%) | |
| 7 | Carmen Stieger | H: 64.286% 180 (5) | C: 65.000% 182 (5) | M: 64.107% 179.5 (13) | Gesamt: 64.464% 541.5 (-2.619%) | |
| 8 | Dirk Schepuck | H: 64.821% 181.5 (4) | C: 62.500% 175 (12) | M: 65.714% 184 (6) | Gesamt: 64.345% 540.5 (-2.738%) | |
| 9 | Dominik Samter | H: 63.571% 178 (9) | C: 64.107% 179.5 (8) | M: 64.464% 180.5 (9) | Gesamt: 64.048% 538 (-3.035%) | |
| 10 | Katrin Sprung | H: 63.929% 179 (8) | C: 62.857% 176 (10) | M: 63.929% 179 (15) | Gesamt: 63.571% 534 (-3.512%) | |
| 11 | Katrin Sprung | H: 63.036% 176.5 (11) | C: 63.214% 177 (9) | M: 64.107% 179.5 (13) | Gesamt: 63.452% 533 (-3.631%) | |
| 12 | Jasmin Wagner | H: 62.679% 175.5 (12) | C: 62.857% 176 (10) | M: 64.464% 180.5 (9) | Gesamt: 63.333% 532 (-3.750%) | |
| 13 | Katja Neuendorf | H: 62.679% 175.5 (12) | C: 61.429% 172 (15) | M: 64.464% 180.5 (9) | Gesamt: 62.857% 528 (-4.226%) | |
| 14 | Nataly Rudolph | H: 61.071% 171 (15) | C: 62.321% 174.5 (13) | M: 65.000% 182 (8) | Gesamt: 62.798% 527.5 (-4.285%) | |
| 15 | Sibylle Schlöffel | H: 60.714% 170 (16) | C: 61.250% 171.5 (16) | M: 64.286% 180 (12) | Gesamt: 62.083% 521.5 (-5.000%) | |
| 16 | Cassandra von Bargen | H: 61.429% 172 (14) | C: 61.964% 173.5 (14) | M: 60.000% 168 (18) | Gesamt: 61.131% 513.5 (-5.952%) | |
| 17 | Nicole Galk | H: 59.107% 165.5 (18) | C: 60.000% 168 (17) | M: 62.500% 175 (16) | Gesamt: 60.536% 508.5 (-6.547%) | |
| 18 | Franziska Rohloff | H: 59.286% 166 (17) | C: 58.929% 165 (18) | M: 60.536% 169.5 (17) | Gesamt: 59.583% 500.5 (-7.500%) | |
| 19 | Karen Jebauer-Schlegel | H: 55.714% 156 (19) | C: 58.750% 164.5 (19) | M: 54.821% 153.5 (19) | Gesamt: 56.429% 474 (-10.654%) |